OM ES UN EVENTO DE ENTRADA LIBRE Y GRATUITA
Marisquiño
August 11-14 / Vigo, Rías Baixas, Galicia

Schedule

Sports

3X3
Basket Workshop 13 to 18 years
10:30 - 13:30
BMX
BMX Workshop 3 to 7 years
10:30 - 11:30
BMX Workshop 8 to 10 years
12:00 - 13:00
BMX Workshop 8 to 10 years
15:00 - 16:00
BMX Workshop 10 to 12 years
16:30 - 17:30
BMX Workshop 12 to 14 years
18:00 - 19:00
Breaking
Break Dance Workshop 5 to 8 years
11:00 - 12:00
Break Dance Workshop 8 to 12 years
12:30 - 13:30
Break Dance Workshop 5 to 8 years
16:30 - 17:30
Break Dance Workshop 5 to 12 years
18:00 - 19:00
Break Dance Workshop 12 to 16 years
19:00 - 20:00
Flatland
BMX Flatland Workshop
11:00 - 11:45
BMX Flatland Workshop
12:00 - 12:45
BMX Flatland Workshop
13:00 - 13:45
BMX Flatland Workshop
16:00 - 16:45
BMX Flatland Workshop
17:00 - 17:45
BMX Flatland Workshop
18:00 - 19:00
Skate
Skate Workshop 5 to 7 years
11:00 - 12:00
Skate Workshop 5 to 7 years
12:00 - 13:00
Skate Workshop 8 to 14 years
16:00 - 17:00
Skate Workshop 8 to 14 years
17:00 - 18:00
Skate Workshop 8 to 14 years
18:00 - 19:00
WELCOME SESSION: EARLY CHECK-IN & WARM-UP
19:00 - 21:30

Culture

Music
CASTRELOS
Wöyza
21:30
Hijos de la Ruina
22:30
Street Art
Graffiti Workshop 10 to 14 years
11:00 - 11:45
Graffiti Workshop 10 to 14 years
16:00 - 17:45
Graffiti Workshop 10 to 14 years
18:00 - 19:45

Sports

3X3
MEN - A - previous phase ONIL 3X3 vs CANGAS 3x3
11:00 - 11:15
WOM - A - 4vs3 UNAMUNO vs 24 SEGONS
11:20 - 11:35
MEN - A - previous phase VALENCIA BASKET vs LOS BRAISITOS
11:40 - 11:55
WOM - B - 4vs3 UVE DE UVE vs LIL MAMBAS
12:00 - 12:15
MEN - C - previous phase SANTFELIUENC vs BOMBINES
12:20 - 12:35
WOM - A - 5vs2 THE ROOKIES vs VALENCIA BASKET
12:40 - 12:55
MEN - D - previous phase NOMADBALL vs BRUSSELS 3x3
13:00 - 13:15
WOM - B - 5vs2 LAS ROSQUILLAS vs 3x3 MADRID
13:20 - 13:35
MEN - A - previous phase ALSANCAK PREMIUM vs GIJÓN 3x3
13:40 - 13:55
WOM - A - 3vs1 24 SEGONS vs SANTFELIUENC 3x3
14:00 - 14:15
MEN - B - previous phase 3x3 PITIUS vs LOS BRAISITOS
16:00 - 16:15
WOM - B - 3vs1 LIL MAMBAS vs AZUQUECA 3x3
16:20 - 16:35
MEN - C - previous phase AZUQUECA vs UEMC 3x3
16:40 - 16:55
WOM - A - 4vs5 UNAMUNO vs THE ROOKIES
17:00 - 17:15
MEN - D - previous phase 3x3 MADRID vs LITTLE ONES
17:20 - 17:35
WOM - B - 4vs5 UVE DE UVE vs LAS ROSQUILLAS
17:40 - 17:55
MEN - A - previous phase ONIL 3x3 vs GIJÓN 3x3
18:00 - 18:15
WOM - A - 1vs5 SANTFELIUENC 3x3 vs THE ROOKIES
18:20 - 18:35
MEN - B - previous phase BASQUET GIRONA vs VALENCIA BASKET
18:40 - 18:55
WOM - B - 1vs5 AZUQUECA 3x3 vs LAS ROSQUILLAS
19:00 - 19:15
MEN - C - previous phase AZUQUECA vs BOMBINES
19:20 - 19:35
MEN - D - previous phase BRUSSELS 3x3 vs 3x3 MADRID
19:40 - 19:55
BMX
BMX CHECK-IN
10:00 - 10:15
PRO PARK G1 TRAINING
10:15 - 11:00
PRO PARK G2 TRAINING
11:15 - 12:15
PRO STREET G1 TRAINING
12:15 - 13:15
PAUSE
14:15 - 15:15
PRO PARK MEN QUALIFIERS
15:30 - 17:30
PRO STEET QUALIFIERS
17:30 - 21:30
Breaking
CYPHERS
10:30 - 11:00
PRO WORKSHOP
11:00 - 12:00
CYPHERS
12:30 - 13:00
PRO WORKSHOP
16:30 - 17:15
CYPHERS
18:00 - 19:00
Dirt Jump
RIDER REGISTRATION
10:00 - 13:00
DIRT JUMP TRAINING
16:30 - 20:00
BEST TRICK TRAINING
20:00 - 20:30
Flatland
FLATLAND TRAINING
16:00 - 17:30
AMATEUR QUALIFIERS
17:30 - 18:30
Skate
CHECK-IN & STREET WARM-UP
11:00 - 13:00
STREET PRACTICE
11:00 - 16:15
MINIRAMP CHECK-IN
11:00 - 12:00
MINIRAMP PRACTICE
12:00 - 21:00
OPEN STREET MEN QUALIFIERS
16:30 - 21:00

Culture

Music
SAMIL
Ambiental music
12:00
Phonotoner (Galis 115)
13:00
Elecesar
15:30
BFlecha (DJ Set)
17:30
FonKid
19:30
BABYKATZE DJ Set
21:30
HARBOR
Supernatural - Sardino Vermut Sessions
13:00
AGAVIH: Royce Rolo + Henry W
19:00
YOUCANTHIDE
20:30
Boyanka Kostova
21:30
Mwëslee (DJ)
23:00

Sports

3X3
MEN - A - previous phase ALSANCAK PREMIUM vs CANGAS 3x3
11:00 - 11:15
WOM - A - 2vs4 VALENCIA BASKET vs UNAMUNO
11:20 - 11:35
MEN - B - previous phase BASQUET GIRONA vs LOS BRAISITOS
11:40 - 11:55
WOM - B - 2vs4 3x3 MADRID vs UVE DE UVE
12:00 - 12:15
MEN - C - previous phase SANTFELIUENC vs UEMC 3x3
12:20 - 12:35
WOM - A - 1vs2 SANTFELIUENC 3x3 vs VALENCIA BASKET
12:40 - 12:55
MEN - D - previous phase NOMADBALL vs 3x3 MADRID
13:00 - 13:15
WOM - B - 1vs2 AZUQUECA 3x3 vs 3x3 MADRID
13:20 - 13:35
MEN - A - previous phase GIJÓN 3x3 vs CANGAS 3x3
13:40 - 13:55
WOM - A - 5vs3 THE ROOKIES vs 24 SEGONS
14:00 - 14:15
MEN - B - previous phase 3x3 PITIUS vs VALENCIA BASKET
16:00 - 16:15
WOM - B - 5vs3 LAS ROSQUILLAS vs LIL MAMBAS
16:20 - 16:35
MEN - C - previous phase UEMC 3x3 vs BOMBINES
16:40 - 16:55
WOM - A - 3vs2 24 SEGONS vs VALENCIA BASKET
17:00 - 17:15
MEN - D - previous phase BRUSSELS 3x3 vs LITTLE ONES
17:20 - 17:35
WOM - B - 3vs2 LIL MAMBAS vs 3x3 MADRID
17:40 - 17:55
MEN - A - previous phase ONIL 3x3 vs ALSANCAK PREMIUM
18:00 - 18:15
WOM - A - 4vs1 UNAMUNO vs SANTFELIUENC 3x3
18:20 - 18:35
MEN - B - previous phase BASQUET GIRONA vs 3x3 PITIUS
18:40 - 18:55
WOM - B - 4vs1 UVE DE UVE vs AZUQUECA 3x3
19:00 - 19:15
MEN - C - previous phase SANTFELIUENC vs AZUQUECA 3x3
19:20 - 19:35
MEN - D - previous phase NOMADBALL vs LITTLE ONES
19:40 - 19:55
BMX
PRO PARK WOMEN TRAINING
10:00 - 11:00
JUNIOR TRAINING
11:00 - 12:00
JUNIOR QUALIFIERS
12:00 - 13:00
JUNIOR FINALS
13:00 - 14:00
JUNIOR AWARDS
14:00 - 14:15
PAUSE
14:15 - 15:15
PRO PARK WOMEN TRAINING
15:30 - 16:00
PRO PARK WOMEN QUALIFIERS
16:00 - 17:00
PRO PARK MEN TRAINING
17:00 - 17:30
PRO PARK MEN SEMIFINAL
17:30 - 19:00
PRO STREET TRAINING
19:00 - 19:30
PRO STREET SEMIFINAL
19:30 - 21:30
Breaking
1vs1 BREAK POINT
11:00 - 13:30
CHECK-IN
16:00 - 16:30
3vs3 FILTERS
16:30 - 19:00
CYPHERS
19:00 - 20:00
LAST 16
20:00 - 21:00
Dirt Jump
DIRT JUMP WARM-UP
17:30 - 18:15
DIRT JUMP QUALIFIERS
18:30 - 20:00
BEST TRICK TRAINING
20:00 - 21:00
Flatland
AMATEUR TRAINING
16:00 - 17:15
AMATEUR FINAL
17:30 - 18:00
PRO TRAINING
18:00 - 19:15
PRO QUALIFIERS
19:30 - 20:15
Skate
STREET PRACTICE
11:00 - 12:00
PRACTICE
11:00 - 15:00
OPEN WOMEN STREET QUALIFIERS
12:00 - 13:00
STREET PRACTICE
13:00 - 19:00
PAUSE
14:00 - 15:00
MINI RAMP QUALIFIERS
15:00 - 18:30
JUDGES TIME
18:30 - 19:00
MEN STREET SEMIFINAL
19:00 - 21:00

Culture

Music
SAMIL
Ambiental music
12:00
Meteoro
13:00
Iaghost
15:30
Russ
17:30
La Shawty
19:30
La Eterna
21:30
HARBOR
Rapariga DJ - Sardino Vermut Sessions
13:00
Confraría Chalana
19:00
PEDRAXE
20:30
Pup Puppy + Adios Adios + Otro
21:45
Yugen Kala
23:00

Sports

3X3
WOM - QUARTER FINALS - 1A vs 4B
11:00 - 11:15
MEN - QUARTER FINALS - 1A vs 2D
11:20 - 11:35
WOM - QUARTER FINALS - 1B vs 4A
11:40 - 11:55
MEN - QUARTER FINALS - 1B vs 2C
12:00 - 12:15
WOM - QUARTER FINALS - 2B vs 3A
12:20 - 12:35
MEN - QUARTER FINALS - 2A vs 1D
12:40 - 12:55
WOM - QUARTER FINALS - 2A vs 3B
13:00 - 13:15
MEN - QUARTER FINALS - 2B vs 1C
13:20 - 13:35
WOM - SEMIFINAL - WIN 1A vs 4B / WIN 2B vs 3A
13:40 - 13:55
MEN - SEMIFINAL - WIN 1A vs 2D / WIN 2B vs 1C
14:00 - 14:15
WOM - SEMIFINAL - WIN 1A vs 4B / WIN 2B vs 3A
14:20 - 14:35
MEN - SEMIFINAL - WIN 1B vs 2C / WIN 2A vs 1D
14:40 - 14:55
WOMENS FINALS
15:00 - 15:15
MENS FINALS
15:20 - 15:35
BMX
PRO PARK MEN TRAINING
11:00 - 12:00
PRO PARK WOMEN TRAINING
12:00 - 13:00
PRO STREET TRAINING
13:00 - 14:00
PRO PARK WOMEN TRAINING
15:30 - 16:00
PRO PARK WOMEN FINALS
16:00 - 17:00
PRO STREET TRAINING
17:00 - 17:30
PRO STREET FINALS
17:30 - 18:30
PRO PARK MEN TRAINING
18:30 - 19:00
PRO PARK MEN FINALS
19:00 - 20:00
AWARDS
20:00 - 20:30
Breaking
1vs1 BREAK POINT
11:00 - 13:30
CYPHERS
16:30 - 17:00
KL SHOW
17:00 - 17:15
QUARTER FINALS
17:15 - 18:00
CYPHERS
18:00 - 19:00
POWER MOVES COMPETITION
19:00 - 20:00
SEMIFINALS
20:00 - 20:30
JUDGES SHOW
20:30 - 21:00
STREET BATTLE FINAS
21:00 - 21:30
Dirt Jump
MTB DIRT JUMP WARM-UP
17:00 - 18:30
MTB DIRT JUMP FINALS
18:30 - 19:30
AWARDS
19:30 - 20:00
BEST TRICK CONTEST
20:15 - 20:45
BEST TRICK AWARD
20:45 - 21:00
Flatland
PRO TRAINING
15:30 - 17:00
PRO FINALS
17:00 - 17:30
MTB
WARM-UP 1
10:00 - 11:00
WARM-UP 2
11:00 - 12:00
WARM-UP 3
12:00 - 13:00
WARM-UP 4
13:00 - 14:00
QUALIFIERS
16:00 - 17:30
17:45 FINAL
17:45 - 18:30
AWARDS
18:30 - 19:00
Skate
TUNNING STREET
11:00 - 12:00
STREET PRACTICE
12:00 - 13:00
MINIRAMP PRACTICE
12:00 - 18:30
WOMEN STREET FINAL
13:00 - 14:00
PAUSE
14:00 - 14:45
STREET PRACTICE
14:45 - 17:30
MEN STREET FINAL
17:30 - 18:30
JUDGES TIME
18:30 - 19:15
MINIRAMP FINAL
19:15 - 20:15
CASH 4 TRICKS + BEST TRICK MINIRAMP
20:15 - 20:45
AWARDS
21:00 - 21:30

Culture

Music
SAMIL
Ambiental music
12:00
Cactus
13:00
Iamneke
15:30
Morte Morrida
17:30
Sören Manzoni
19:30
Eternal Entropy
21:30
HARBOR
Baron Ashler - Sardino Vermut Sessions
13:00
Baby Pantera
19:00
Dirty Suc
20:30
Juicy Bae
21:45
Toccororo
23:00