13/08/2016

Resultados BMX Qualifiers Queimada Contest

Puesto Rider

  1. 1  Manuel Iglesias (El chino)

  2. 2  Manu Fernandez (Manufdez_)

  3. 3  Pablo Ruiz Sánchez (No)

  4. 4  Keneth Mora

  5. 5  Aaron Ledo duran (Dunji)

  6. 6  Aner Torre Escudero

  7. 7  Mario Rodríguez Vaqueiro

  8. 8  Ivan Martinez Baizan (ivan bike)

  9. 9  Sauro Agostinho

  10. 10  Nil Cantero Acosta (minimini)

  11. 11  Cristian Lopez corrales (Guiri lasley)

  12. 12  Mario García Valdivia (Mario Valdivia)

  13. 13  Mario Sande Garcia

  14. 14  Anxo Rodríguez Mosquera

  15. 15  Alberto Carro López (Milu)

  16. 16  francisco lopez cabessa (14)

  17. 17  David Mendez Bodego (David BM)

  18. 18  Felipe Lopez

  19. 19  Afonso pires (OSAMA BIN DE BIKE)

  20. 20  Sergio Toledo Luna (Luna)

  21. 21  Sergio Crespo (Crespo)

  22. 22  Bruno Mosquera Pérez

  1. 23  Angel Garde

  2. 24  Guillermo Luna Diaz (Guille)

  3. 25  Adrian Miguez Pérez (Kais)

  4. 26  bruno martinez bermudez

  5. 27  Rafael Garcia Muñoz (Rafa)

  6. 28  Alvaro Fernandez - Miranda

  7. 29  David Martinez amoedo (Kiri)

  8. 30  ANDRÉS CARRERA VÁZQUEZ (NICOLI)

  9. 31  Raúl Suárez Fernández

  10. 32  Jesus Garcia bueno (Camaleon)

  11. 33  Kevin Martinez Garcia (Kevo)

  12. 34  alberto pozo (pozo)

  13. 35  Jonathan Carballo (Jona)

  14. 36  borja veiga sanchez (veiga)

  15. 37  Marco Macieira

  16. 38  Brendan Cassidy

  17. 39  gonzalo hernandez dopico

  18. 40  Raúl Gándara Gándara (Gándara)

  19. 41  Oscar Vila fernandez (Oscar)

  20. 42  Cristian Castro Mendez (Doble ok)

  21. 43  Jorge isaac Arango morales (Yio)

  22. 44  aaron puente villa

  23. 45  Manu Bernardez Ordas (Manu)

  1. 46  Kike Boga (Kike)

  2. 47  Alex Panera Álvarez (Panera)

  3. 48  Hugo Regueira Armada

  4. 49  Ismael Soares souto

  5. 50  Tomás Rojo Martínez

  6. 51  pablo Vila Costas (vili)

  7. 52  pedro gonzalez velasco

  8. 53  Javier Rodríguez Sarabia (Pinfloy)

  9. 54  Huben Valentinov Dimov

  10. 55  Germán Aguilar Barroso (Ger)

  11. 56  Dani Alonso Carballo

  12. 57  Leonardo Duarte

  13. 58  Martín Franco Lorenzo (Malthaco)

  14. 59  Pedro Lorenzo Ramilo

  15. 60  Joao Pires (mentchira)

  16. 61  Breixo Portas Vilas (Beri)

  17. 62  Javier García Eijo

  18. 63  Omar Godoy Bouzón (Godo)

  19. 64  Adrián Román Castedo (Adri)

  20. 65  Jose luis Esteban fernandez (Pana)

  21. 66  Adrián Conde Rey (Molina)

  22. 67  alberto veiga fernandez (miniveigabmx)

  23. 68  Isaac Muñoz Villardon (isi)

  24. 69  Alberto Miguélez Lobo (Tini)

  1. 70  Roberto Torres Villanueva (Rober Rider)

  2. 71  Alan Casado Ordóñez (Alan)

  3. 72  Miguel Moran tascon

  4. 73  Marcos Miguelez villaverde

  5. 74  Francisco Bao Fernández (Pelo Piolín)

  6. 75  Richard Alexander Ramirez Quinllin (Zannouty)

  7. 76  Esteban Martínez Rodríguez (Teni)

  8. 77  Urko Rosel de la Rocha (Urko)

  9. 78  Anthony Xerri

  10. 79  Miguel Rubio Muñoz (Miki)

  11. 80  Ismael Perez de la Fuente 

Comentarios